Size Chart

 

 USAUKFranceGermanyItalyAustraliaJapan
X-Small2432303665
Small4634323887
Small68363440109
Medium8103836421211
Medium10124038441413
Large12144240461615
Large14164442481817
X-Large16184644502019
X-Large18204846522221
XXL20225048542423
 USAUKFRAGERITAAUSJPN
XS2432303665
S4634323887
S68363440109
M8103836421211
M10124038441413
L12144240461615
L14164442481817
XL16184644502019
XL18204846522221
XXL20225048542423